Holy India .Org

AKOLA JN to SHEGAON has 12 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12140SEWAGRAM EXP 1:101:15AKOLA JN SHEGAON 1:41 22253291
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP 5:375:40AKOLA JN SHEGAON 6:09 2211901227
12860GITANJALI EXP 11:1011:15AKOLA JN SHEGAON 11:44 2213841421
18401PURI-OKHA-EXP 13:3313:35AKOLA JN SHEGAON 14:04 2215771614
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP 15:0515:10AKOLA JN SHEGAON 15:44 11384421
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS 18:0518:10AKOLA JN SHEGAON 18:44 2213821419
12112AMRAVATI CSTM EX18:4018:45AKOLA JN SHEGAON 19:18 1189126
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL 18:4718:50AKOLA JN SHEGAON 19:19 2213841421
12130AZAD HIND EXP 19:2319:25AKOLA JN SHEGAON 19:54 2213841421
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES 21:0521:10AKOLA JN SHEGAON 21:29 11383421
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXP 22:2522:30AKOLA JN SHEGAON 22:58 11253291
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS 23:1523:20AKOLA JN SHEGAON 23:49 2213841421

akola to shegaon train timings


SEWAGRAM EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 1:10, and leaves at 1:15. It has traveled 253 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 38 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

NAVAJIVAN EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 5:37, and leaves at 5:40. It has traveled 1190 Kilo Meter and 21 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

GITANJALI EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 11:10, and leaves at 11:15. It has traveled 1384 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

PURI-OKHA-EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 13:33, and leaves at 13:35. It has traveled 1577 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

MAHARASHTRA EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 15:05, and leaves at 15:10. It has traveled 384 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

SHM LTT EXPRESS comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 18:05, and leaves at 18:10. It has traveled 1382 Kilo Meter and 60 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

AMRAVATI CSTM EX comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 18:40, and leaves at 18:45. It has traveled 89 Kilo Meter and 3 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

HWH MUMBAI MAIL comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 18:47, and leaves at 18:50. It has traveled 1384 Kilo Meter and 26 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

AZAD HIND EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 19:23, and leaves at 19:25. It has traveled 1384 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

VIDARBHA EXPRES comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 21:05, and leaves at 21:10. It has traveled 383 Kilo Meter and 11 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 38 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

NAGPUR PUNE EXP comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 22:25, and leaves at 22:30. It has traveled 253 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 38 KM. away from AKOLA JN .

HWH ADI EXPRESS comes to the AKOLA JN railway station at 23:15, and leaves at 23:20. It has traveled 1384 Kilo Meter and 40 stations before reaching this station AKOLA JN . SHEGAON is located 37 KM. away from AKOLA JN .



Related travel information at Akola to Shegaon road map - Akola to Shegaon Distance

The following Akola to Shegaon direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
mahur - chikhaldara - indore - jalgaon - mumbai - nanded - ratlam - shegaon - shirdi - tirupati - delhi - washim - risod - mehkar - badnera - karanja - bhusaval - murtajapur - nagpur - malkapur - khandwa - paras - barddhaman - coimbatore - chennai - gaya -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :