Holy India .Org

MADGAON to RATNAGIRI has 19 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
1068KCVL LTT SPECIAL0:350:45MADGAON RATNAGIRI 5:05 2210641398
12202LTT GARIB RATH 1:351:45MADGAON RATNAGIRI 5:25 2210641398
12997HAPA EXPRESS 1:351:45MADGAON RATNAGIRI 5:25 2212001534
12617MANGALA LDWEEP 3:403:50MADGAON RATNAGIRI 7:25 228501184
16346NETRAVATHI EXP 5:455:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 9:35 2210551390
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 9:30MADGAON RATNAGIRI 13:55 110335
12431RAJDHANI EXP 10:1510:25MADGAON RATNAGIRI 13:35 2210551390
16338OKHA EXPRESS 10:4510:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 15:50 228501184
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:4510:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 15:50 2211411475
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:4510:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 15:50 2210701404
16312BIKANER EXPRESS 10:4510:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 15:50 2210641398
12977MARU SAGAR EXP 10:4510:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 14:15 228501184
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 11:20MADGAON RATNAGIRI 15:15 110335
12052JAN SHATABDI EX Source 14:30MADGAON RATNAGIRI 17:45 110335
1066ERS LTT SPECIAL 15:1015:20MADGAON RATNAGIRI 20:15 228501184
10112KONKAN KANYA EXPSource 18:00MADGAON RATNAGIRI 22:45 110335
12134MUMBAI EXP 18:1519:00MADGAON RATNAGIRI 22:30 11431765
12741VSG PATNA EXP 19:4020:00MADGAON RATNAGIRI 0:10 1228363
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP 20:4520:55MADGAON RATNAGIRI 0:25 12437771

madgaon to ratnagiri train timings


KCVL LTT SPECIAL comes to the MADGAON railway station at 0:35, and leaves at 0:45. It has traveled 1064 Kilo Meter and 28 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

LTT GARIB RATH comes to the MADGAON railway station at 1:35, and leaves at 1:45. It has traveled 1064 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

HAPA EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 1:35, and leaves at 1:45. It has traveled 1200 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

MANGALA LDWEEP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 3:40, and leaves at 3:50. It has traveled 850 Kilo Meter and 23 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

NETRAVATHI EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 5:45, and leaves at 5:55. It has traveled 1055 Kilo Meter and 36 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

MANDOVI EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at Source , and leaves at 9:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 10:15, and leaves at 10:25. It has traveled 1055 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

OKHA EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 10:45, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 850 Kilo Meter and 25 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

GANDHIDHAM EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 10:45, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 1141 Kilo Meter and 31 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

VERAVAL EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 10:45, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 1070 Kilo Meter and 29 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

BIKANER EXPRESS comes to the MADGAON railway station at 10:45, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 1064 Kilo Meter and 17 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

MARU SAGAR EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 10:45, and leaves at 10:55. It has traveled 850 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

GOA SMPRK K EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at Source , and leaves at 11:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

JAN SHATABDI EX comes to the MADGAON railway station at Source , and leaves at 14:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

ERS LTT SPECIAL comes to the MADGAON railway station at 15:10, and leaves at 15:20. It has traveled 850 Kilo Meter and 22 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

KONKAN KANYA EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

MUMBAI EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 18:15, and leaves at 19:00. It has traveled 431 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .

VSG PATNA EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 19:40, and leaves at 20:00. It has traveled 28 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 335 KM. away from MADGAON .

MATSYAGANDA EXP comes to the MADGAON railway station at 20:45, and leaves at 20:55. It has traveled 437 Kilo Meter and 15 stations before reaching this station MADGAON . RATNAGIRI is located 334 KM. away from MADGAON .



Related travel information at Madgaon to Ratnagiri road map - Madgaon to Ratnagiri Distance

The following Madgaon to Ratnagiri direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
anjuna_beach - baga - baga_beach - bangalore - belgaum - benaulim - calangute - calangute_beach - canacona - candolim - colva - coorg - dabolim - dabolim_airport - dharwad - dudhsagar - goa - gokarna - hubli - karmali - karwar - londa - mapusa - miramar - mumbai - murudeshwar - palolem - panaji - panji - panjim - ponda - pune - sawantwadi - shirdi - thivim - udupi - varca_beach - varca - vasco_da_gama - panvel - mangalore - kumta - ratnagiri -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :