HolyIndia.Org

SECUNDERABAD JN to KAZIPET JN has 46 train service.

Train No.Train NameArrivalDepFromDestinationArrivalDay SrcDay DesSrc KmDes KM
12750LTT VSKP SUP EXP2:002:10SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 4:08 22773905
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:054:10SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:20 3316601528
7208SC BZA SPL Source 5:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 7:30 110132
17406KRISHNA EXP 5:456:05SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 8:18 22492624
12723A P EXP 6:456:50SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 8:40 1110142
12592GORAKHPUR EXP 7:007:20SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:14 22703834
12590GORAKHPUR EXP Source 7:20SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:14 110132
12706SC GNT EXP Source 7:40SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:43 110132
12493RAJDHANI EXP 7:357:50SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:28 22635767
12493RAJDHANI EXP 7:357:50SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:28 22635767
12429RAJDHANI EXP 7:357:50SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:28 22705837
12493RAJDHANI EXP 7:357:50SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:28 22635767
12493RAJDHANI EXP 7:357:50SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 9:28 22635767
11019KONARK EXPRESS 7:508:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 10:10 22789920
17035TELANGANA EXP Source 8:20SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 10:28 110132
17205SNSI CCT EXP 9:209:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 11:23 22776908
17207SNSI BZA EXP 9:209:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 11:23 22776908
12791SC PNBE EXPRESS Source 10:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 12:00 110132
8568SNSI VSKP SPL 9:4510:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 12:00 22704836
18646EAST COAST EXP 10:2010:25SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 12:38 1110142
12437RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 14:45 110132
17202GOLCONDA EXP Source 13:05SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 15:05 110132
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:25SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 17:30 110132
12714SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:15SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 18:05 110132
7109HYB QLN SPL 16:2016:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 18:40 1110142
12728GODAVARI EXP 17:3517:40SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 19:30 1110142
12764PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 20:18 110132
12760CHARMINAR EXP 18:5018:55SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 20:53 1110142
7613NZB QLN SPL 20:4021:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 23:10 11161293
12738GOUTAMI EXP Source 21:15SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 23:20 110132
8566NZB VSKP SPECIA 21:1021:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 23:35 11161293
18310NAGAWALI EXP 21:1021:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 23:35 11161293
18510NZB VSKP EXPRESS21:1021:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 23:35 11161293
12710SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 0:33 120132
17050MACHILIPTNM EXP Source 22:45SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 0:43 120132
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:5022:55SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:10 1210142
7202SC CCT SPL Source 23:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:00 120132
7202SC CCT SPL Source 23:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:00 120132
7202SC CCT SPL Source 23:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:00 120132
7202SC CCT SPL Source 23:00SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:00 120132
17037SC BKN EXP Source 23:15SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:48 120132
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP23:1523:25SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 2:05 12688820
9735SC JP SPECIAL Source 23:25SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:15 120132
7117SC NS SPL Source 23:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 2:15 120132
7101SC CCT SPL Source 23:30SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 1:30 120132
7120NSL NS SPL 23:2023:40SECUNDERABAD JN KAZIPET JN 2:35 12597729

secunderabad to kazipet train timings


LTT VSKP SUP EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 2:00, and leaves at 2:10. It has traveled 773 Kilo Meter and 5 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

DAKSHIN EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 4:05, and leaves at 4:10. It has traveled 1660 Kilo Meter and 43 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located -132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC BZA SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 5:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

KRISHNA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 5:45, and leaves at 6:05. It has traveled 492 Kilo Meter and 16 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

A P EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 6:45, and leaves at 6:50. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

GORAKHPUR EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:00, and leaves at 7:20. It has traveled 703 Kilo Meter and 9 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 131 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

GORAKHPUR EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC GNT EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 7:40. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:35, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 635 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:35, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 635 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:35, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 705 Kilo Meter and 6 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:35, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 635 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:35, and leaves at 7:50. It has traveled 635 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

KONARK EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 7:50, and leaves at 8:00. It has traveled 789 Kilo Meter and 12 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 131 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

TELANGANA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 8:20. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SNSI CCT EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:30. It has traveled 776 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SNSI BZA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 9:20, and leaves at 9:30. It has traveled 776 Kilo Meter and 24 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC PNBE EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 10:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SNSI VSKP SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 9:45, and leaves at 10:00. It has traveled 704 Kilo Meter and 14 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

EAST COAST EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 10:20, and leaves at 10:25. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

RAJDHANI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 12:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

GOLCONDA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 13:05. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

BHAGYANAGAR EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 15:25. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SATAVAHANA EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 16:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

HYB QLN SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 16:20, and leaves at 16:30. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

GODAVARI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 17:35, and leaves at 17:40. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

PADMAVATI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 18:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

CHARMINAR EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 18:50, and leaves at 18:55. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NZB QLN SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 20:40, and leaves at 21:00. It has traveled 161 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

GOUTAMI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 21:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NZB VSKP SPECIA comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 21:10, and leaves at 21:30. It has traveled 161 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NAGAWALI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 21:10, and leaves at 21:30. It has traveled 161 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NZB VSKP EXPRESS comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 21:10, and leaves at 21:30. It has traveled 161 Kilo Meter and 2 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SIMHAPURI EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

MACHILIPTNM EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 22:45. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NIZAMUDDIN EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 22:50, and leaves at 22:55. It has traveled 10 Kilo Meter and 1 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC CCT SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC CCT SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC CCT SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC CCT SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:00. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC BKN EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:15. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

YPR GORAKPUR EXP comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 23:15, and leaves at 23:25. It has traveled 688 Kilo Meter and 4 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC JP SPECIAL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:25. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC NS SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

SC CCT SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at Source , and leaves at 23:30. It has traveled 0 Kilo Meter and 0 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .

NSL NS SPL comes to the SECUNDERABAD JN railway station at 23:20, and leaves at 23:40. It has traveled 597 Kilo Meter and 10 stations before reaching this station SECUNDERABAD JN . KAZIPET JN is located 132 KM. away from SECUNDERABAD JN .



Related travel information at Secunderabad to Kazipet road map - Secunderabad to Kazipet Distance

The following Secunderabad to Kazipet direction map comes from google; so our straight line distance may vary from google distance. Kindly see terms of use etc.
Starting City: Destination City:
Distance Between
Source:
Destination:
Driving Distance
Distance (km):
Distance (mile):
Copyrights:
 
adilabad - aler - alwal - ameerpet - aurangabad - balanagar - bangalore - basar - basara - begumpet - bhadrachalam - bhel - bhongir - bidar - charminar - chennai - chilkur - coimbatore - delhi - dilsukhnagar - gachibowli - gajwel - ghatkesar - goa - gulbarga - hitech_city - hyderabad - hyderabad_airport - ibrahimpatnam - kacheguda - kachiguda - karimnagar - kazipet - khammam - kondapur - koti - kukatpally - kurnool - leonia - lingampally - madhapur - mahabubnagar - mantralayam - medak - medchal - mehdipatnam - miyapur - mumbai - nacharam - nagpur - nalgonda - nampally - nanded - nizamabad - parli - patancheru - pocharam - pune - ramanthapur - sangareddy - shadnagar - shamirpet - shamshabad - shirdi - siddipet - srisailam - tandur - tirupati - tuljapur - uppal - vijayawada - vikarabad - warangal - yadagirigutta - qutubullapur - wadi - bhopal - renigunta - haveri - karad - osmania_university -
You are welcome to provide more usefull travel information / answer

Name : Email :